PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MERCADO DE PASES

 

L.N. ALEM
Alem ALTAS: A. González, Solomon.
BAJAS: L. Fernández, M. Fernández.
SIGUEN: Polla (DT).
INTERESAN: 
*****************************************************************
 

 

BAHÍA BASKET
ALTAS: –
BAJAS: –
SIGUEN: –
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

BAHIENSE DEL NORTE
Bahiense ALTAS: M. Fernández, La Bella.
BAJAS: Barbero, Rossi.
SIGUEN: Navallo (DT), Roberson, Silva, Morán.
INTERESAN: 
*****************************************************************
 

 

ESTRELLA
Estrella ALTAS: Carci, M. Blázquez, Mallemaci.
BAJAS: S. Quiroga, Errazu, Pan
SIGUEN: Deminicis (DT), Cardone, Camara, Specogna, Horvath.
INTERESAN: Juani Reiner, Lahuel Silva y Lucas Marín.
*****************************************************************
 

 

ESTUDIANTES
Estudiantes ALTAS: Elichiry.
BAJAS: L. Ruiz.
SIGUEN: Romerniszyn (DT), Buzzo, Amore, Scarpaci, G. Martínez, Mitoire, Berón, Duvanced, Salas, Couselo.
INTERESAN: 
*****************************************************************
 

 

LINIERS
Liniers ALTAS: Foulkes.
BAJAS: Ríos Lodoli, A. Agulló.
SIGUEN: Vago (DT), Banegas, Torre, Dottori, Marinsalta, G. Diomedi, Larrandart.
INTERESAN: 
*****************************************************************
 

 

NAPOSTÁ
Napostá ALTAS: Santiago Quiroga.
BAJAS: Godio.
SIGUEN: Aleksoski (DT), N. Quiroga.
INTERESAN: L. Marín
*****************************************************************
 

 

9 DE JULIO
Nueve de Julio ALTAS: A. Larrasolo (DT), Raciatti, Pordomingo. Peñalver, Turcato.
BAJAS: Iannamico (DT), Carci, Villalón, Monteoliva.
SIGUEN: Barrionuevo, Escobar, Pena, Grill, Costa y Blanco.
INTERESAN: un ala-centro.
*****************************************************************
 

 

OLIMPO
Olimpo ALTAS: Villalón, Godio, I. Errazu.
BAJAS: Solomon, Hollender, Marino.
SIGUEN: Errazu (DT), Diel, Cenzual.
INTERESAN: Garbarino, Reiner, L. Marín, Silva, J. Rodríguez.
*****************************************************************
 

 

PACÍFICO
Pacífico ALTAS: Iannamico (DT), Farías, Ponzoni.
BAJAS: Vera (DT), Mallemaci, Maina.
SIGUEN: Wattson, Salvatori, Rotta, J. García, Banchero.
INTERESAN: L. Marín
*****************************************************************
 

 

PUEYRREDÓN
Pueyrredón ALTAS: S. Vasconcelo, Hollender.
BAJAS: Foulkes, J. Rodríguez, Garbarino, Rivera.
SIGUEN: Piccinini (DT), Zalguizuri, Bruni y Belleggia.
INTERESAN: Scattolini.
*****************************************************************
 

 

VILLA MITRE
Villa Mitre ALTAS: N. Renzi
BAJAS: –
SIGUEN: Ugolini (DT), Berdini, Heinrich, Amigo
INTERESAN: 
*****************************************************************
 

 

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MERCADO DE PASES

 

ALTENSE
ALTAS: –
BAJAS: Pordomingo, Altamirano
SIGUEN: –
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

ARGENTINO
Argentino ALTAS: Maina, I. Ugarte, Antonelli.
BAJAS: S. Martínez, S. Vasconcelo.
SIGUEN: M. Ramírez (DT), Núñez, F. Vasconcelo, Orellano, J. Ferreyra.
INTERESAN: J.L. Martínez, L. Lucchetti, R. Rivero
*****************************************************************
 

 

BARRACAS CENTRAL
Barracas ALTAS: –
BAJAS: Labrocca (DT)
SIGUEN: –
INTERESAN: Alarcon (DT).
*****************************************************************
 

 

COMERCIAL
Comercial ALTAS: Vul (DT), L. Ruiz.
BAJAS: Ércoli, Luppino, Almirón.
SIGUEN: Andreanelli, Iturriaga, Godoy, Bicondoa, Madami, Babino, Lacana, J. Giménez.
INTERESAN: Pan y Aceituno.
*****************************************************************
 

 

EL NACIONAL
El Nacional ALTAS: –
BAJAS: A. González
SIGUEN: J. A. García (DT), Pineda, L. Chaves, Cancellarich.
INTERESAN:
*****************************************************************
 

 

INDEPENDIENTE
Independiente ALTAS: H. Cinti, Ércoli.
BAJAS: Ponzoni, Fortelli
SIGUEN: Musumeci (DT), Benedetti, Branciforte, De la Torre, Ticozzi, Londero, Ilekis. 
INTERESAN: un base/escolta.
*****************************************************************
 

 

LA FALDA
La Falda ALTAS: Piru Álvarez (DT).
BAJAS: –
SIGUEN: 
INTERESAN: 
*****************************************************************
 

 

LOS ANDES
ALTAS: Munafo (DT), Altamirano, Percello, Baier.
BAJAS: Moreno (DT), López Hoyos.
SIGUEN: Agalupe, Canella, G. Chaves.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

PELLEGRINI
ALTAS: –
BAJAS: Lucchetti, H. Cinti
SIGUEN: Coll (DT), Taboada
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

SAN LORENZO
San Lorenzo ALTAS: Vera (DT), Fortelli, Ríos Lodoli, Agulló, Ferrari.
BAJAS: Montero (DT), Blázquez, S. Farías.
SIGUEN: N. Diez.
INTERESAN: 
*****************************************************************
 

 

SPORTIVO
Sportivo ALTAS: Cristian Miguel, Sebastián Martínez.
BAJAS: Villoldo.
SIGUEN: Loffredo (DT), Tuero, Sastre, Tajan, Goenaga, Asnaghi, Santarelli, N. Martínez.
INTERESAN: Gutt.
*****************************************************************
 

 

VELOCIDAD
Velocidad ALTAS: T. López Hoyos, Villoldo.
BAJAS: Fornetti, Stegmann
SIGUEN: Candia (DT), Ferrandi, Vecchi, Morando y Lera.
INTERESAN: Susbielles
*****************************************************************
 

 

WHITENSE
Whitense ALTAS: C. Queti (DT).
BAJAS: Kooistra (DT).
SIGUEN: –
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

* SIN CLUB *
BASES: Reschini, Reiner, Susbielles, L. Fernández, Priore, N. Sánchez
ESCOLTAS: M. Chaves, Lucchetti, Marino, Monteoliva, Almirón.
ALEROS: Montanaro, Luppino.
ALA PIVOTES: F. González, Lan.
PIVOTES: Garbarino.
DT: Montero, Kooistra, Riviere, Labrocca, Palumbo, Neyra.