PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MERCADO DE PASES

 

L.N. ALEM
Alem ALTAS: Javier Scheines, W. Gigena, M. Núñez, Juan Menna, H. Jasen, Leandro Carbonell (DT), Loos.
BAJAS: S. Torre, J. Larrandart, H. Banegas, A. Álvarez (DT), S. Cinti, Foulkes.
SIGUEN: J. P. Rotta, A. Priore, Zapata, Mandolesi, Murphy, Forestier, Cavero, Astradas.
INTERESAN: un escolta.
*****************************************************************
 

 

BAHIENSE DEL NORTE
Bahiense ALTAS: E. Miguel.
BAJAS: L. Fernández, Pristupa.
SIGUEN: Navallo (DT), Morán, Barbero, Silva, Buzzo, Pennacchiotti.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

EL NACIONAL
El Nacional ALTAS: A. González, Tajan, Cancellarich, Banchero.
BAJAS: F. Amigo, F. Starc.
SIGUEN: J. A. García (DT), L. Chaves, Meneses, Depaoli, Iraola.
INTERESAN:
*****************************************************************
 

 

ESTRELLA
Estrella ALTAS: J. Larrandart, G. Diomedi, Cardone.
BAJAS: B. Gigliotti.
SIGUEN: Queti (DT), Andreanelli, Pan, Camara, Quiroga, Specogna, Trellini.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

ESTUDIANTES
Estudiantes ALTAS: M. Castets, B. Ferrandi, A. Amore, W. Romerniszyn (DT), S. Cinti.
BAJAS: N. Renzi, G. López (DT), J. Belleggia, M. Fernández, Lera, Fornetti, Lucas Ruiz.
SIGUEN: D. Pineda, Scarpaci, Mitoire.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

LINIERS
Liniers ALTAS: S. Torre, H. Banegas, A. Dottori, Ríos Lodoli, Radavero.
BAJAS: J.I. Bellozas, Stegmann, López Hoyos, Marín, E. Miguel.
SIGUEN: E. Roldán (DT), M. Zalguizuri, G. Martínez, Marinsalta.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

NAPOSTÁ
Napostá ALTAS: J.I. Bellozas, M. Martínez.
BAJAS: G. Gentili, Radavero, Tajan.
SIGUEN: S. Aleksoski (DT), N. Quiroga, R. Aguirre.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

9 DE JULIO
Nueve de Julio ALTAS: D. Isgro.
BAJAS: L. Lucchetti, Bisterfeld.
SIGUEN: Iannamico (DT), Pena, Carci, Peñalver, Turcato.
INTERESAN: T. Bruni.
*****************************************************************
 

 

OLIMPO
Olimpo ALTAS: J. C. Santini (DT).
BAJAS: A. Dottori, M. Martínez, J. M. López (DT).
SIGUEN: –
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

PUEYRREDÓN
Pueyrredón ALTAS: L. Fernández, J. Belleggia, M. Fernández, Foulkes, Scattolini.
BAJAS: Barba, Grill, A. Fernández, Reiner.
SIGUEN: M. Vago (DT), M. Chaves, Rivera, Roberson.
INTERESAN: 
*****************************************************************
 

 

SAN LORENZO
San Lorenzo ALTAS: Reschini, Silvio Montero (DT).
BAJAS: F. Goenaga, Ríos Lodoli, J.M. Seret (DT), N. Diez.
SIGUEN: Fortelli.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

VILLA MITRE
Villa Mitre ALTAS: F. Amigo, F. Bornic, J. N. Ojeda, S. Vasconcelo.
BAJAS: G. Diomedi, Bussetti.
SIGUEN: A. Ugolini (DT).
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MERCADO DE PASES

 

ALTENSE
ALTAS: –
BAJAS: –
SIGUEN: –
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

ARGENTINO
Argentino ALTAS: Montanaro, Lucas Ruiz
BAJAS: Mandrini, Storani, Bruni, S. Vasconcelo.
SIGUEN: J. M. Dobal (DT), Susbielles, S. Martínez, Massa, Antonelli, Aceituno, F. Vasconcelo.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

BARRACAS CENTRAL
Barracas ALTAS: 
BAJAS: –
SIGUEN: G. Labrocca (DT).
INTERESAN:
*****************************************************************
 

 

COMERCIAL
Comercial ALTAS: B. Gigliotti, Agustín Almirón.
BAJAS: M. Fernández, Achaerandio, Mastrandrea.
SIGUEN: R. Riviere (DT), Babino, Godoy, J. Giménez, Vinderola, C. Sánchez, N. Fernández, Madami, Iturriaga.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

INDEPENDIENTE
Independiente ALTAS: Mastrandrea, Reiner, Gastón Ressia, Luppino.
BAJAS: Reschini, Ag. Almirón, An. Almirón, Cancellarich, Villoldo.
SIGUEN: J. Musumeci (DT), Bianco, Londero, Ércoli, J. García. 
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

LA FALDA
La Falda ALTAS: S. Ranieri, H. Cinti, Martorana.
BAJAS: S. Tacchetti, F. Vilouta, A. Mondón.
SIGUEN: Loffredo (DT), Lan, F. González, F. Bonino, Etchepare, Leguizamón.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

LOS ANDES
ALTAS: Gustavo Casamayor (DT), J. P. Coronel, Ezcurra, Ordieres, G. Chaves.
BAJAS: Alonso (DT).
SIGUEN: Parra, Agalupe, Baier, Sella, Canella.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

PACÍFICO
Pacífico ALTAS: E. Richotti, M. Pristupa, J.G. Iturralde.
BAJAS: F. Cardone, M. Richotti, M. González, Scattolini, Vecchi.
SIGUEN: M. Luis (DT), Acebedo.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

SPORTIVO
Sportivo ALTAS: Goenaga, Villoldo, Germán Ressia.
BAJAS: –
SIGUEN: G. Candia (DT), L. Santarelli, Asnaghi.
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

VELOCIDAD
Velocidad ALTAS: F. Piccinini (DT), Stegmann, López Hoyos, Lera, Vecchi, Fornetti, Bisterfeld, Maccari, Diez, Congos
BAJAS: Palumbo (DT), S. Ranieri, M. Núñez, H. Cinti, Montanaro.
SIGUEN: –
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

WHITENSE
Whitense ALTAS: Pablo Kooistra (DT)
BAJAS: Silvio Montero (DT), Capurso, Congos, Banchero, Chaves.
SIGUEN: –
INTERESAN: –
*****************************************************************
 

 

* SIN CLUB *
BASES: –
ESCOLTAS: G. Andrés, F. Harina.
ALEROS: –
ALA PIVOTES: –
PIVOTES: