FIBA WORLD CUP             PRIMERA RONDA     

 

SÁBADO 31/08/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE GRUPO
04.30 Angola 59-105 Serbia D
05.00 Polonia 80-69 Venezuela A
05.30 Rusia 82-77 Nigeria B
05.30 Irán 81-83 Puerto Rico C
08.30 Filipinas 62-108 Italia D
09.00 Costa de Marfil 55-70 China A
09.30 ARGENTINA 95-69 Corea del Sur B
09.30 España 101-62 Túnez C
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

DOMINGO 01/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE GRUPO
04.30 Canadá 92-108 Australia H
05.00 Nueva Zelanda 94-102 Brasil F
05.30 Turquía 86-67 Japón E
05.30 Rep. Dominicana 80-76 Jordania G
08.30 Senegal 47-101 Lituania H
09.00 Grecia 85-60 Montenegro F
09.30 Rep. Checa 67-88 Estados Unidos E
09.30 Francia 78-74 Alemania G
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

LUNES 02/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE GRUPO
04.30 Italia 92-61 Angola D
05.00 Venezuela 87-71 Costa de Marfil A
05.30 Nigeria 81-94 ARGENTINA B
05.30 Túnez 79-67 Irán C
08.30 Serbia 126-67 Filipinas D
09.00 China 76-79 Polonia A
09.30 Corea del Sur 73-87 Rusia B
09.30 Puerto Rico 63-73 España C
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

MARTES 03/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE GRUPO
04.30 Australia 81-68 Senegal H
05.00 Montenegro 83-93 Nueva Zelanda F
05.30 Japón 76-89 Rep. Checa E
05.30 Alemania 68-70 Rep. Dominicana G
08.30 Lituania 92-69 Canadá H
09.00 Brasil 79-78 Grecia F
09.30 Estados Unidos 93-92 Turquía E
09.30 Jordania 64-103 Francia G
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

MIÉRCOLES 04/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE GRUPO
04.30 Angola 84-81 Filipinas D
05.00 Costa de Marfil 63-80 Polonia A
05.30 Corea del Sur 66-108 Nigeria B
05.30 Puerto Rico 67-64 Túnez C
08.30 Italia 77-92 Serbia D
09.00 Venezuela 72-59 China A
09.30 Rusia 61-69 ARGENTINA B
09.30 España 73-65 Irán C
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

JUEVES 05/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE GRUPO
04.30 Canadá 82-60 Senegal H
05.00 Brasil 84-73 Montenegro F
05.30 Turquía 76-91 Rep. Checa E
05.30 Alemania 96-62 Jordania G
08.30 Lituania 82-87 Australia H
09.00 Grecia 103-97 Nueva Zelanda F
09.30 Estados Unidos 98-45 Japón E
09.30 Rep. Dominicana 56-90 Francia G
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

 

     FIBA WORLD CUP             SEGUNDA RONDA     

 

VIERNES 06/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE GRUPO
05.00 Polonia 79-74 Rusia I
05.00 Nigeria 83-66 Costa de Marfil M
05.00 Angola 62-71 Irán N
05.30 Serbia 90-47 Puerto Rico J
09.00 ARGENTINA 87-67 Venezuela I
09.00 China 77-73 Corea del Sur M
09.00 Túnez 86-67 Filipinas N
09.30 España 67-60 Italia J
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

 

SÁBADO 07/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE GRUPO
04.30 Nueva Zelanda 111-81 Japón O
05.00 Australia 82-76 Rep. Dominicana K
05.00 Canadá 126-71 Jordania P
05.30 Brasil 71-93 Rep. Checa L
08.30 Turquía 79-74 Montenegro O
09.00 Francia 78-75 Lituania L
09.00 Alemania 89-78 Senegal P
09.30 Estados Unidos 69-53 Grecia K
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

 

DOMINGO 08/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE GRUPO
05.00 Venezuela 60-69 Rusia I
05.00 Costa de Marfil 71-80 Corea del Sur M
05.00 Túnez 86-84 Angola N
05.30 Puerto Rico 89-84 Italia J
09.00 Polonia 65-91 ARGENTINA I
09.00 China 73-86 Nigeria M
09.00 Irán 95-75 Filipinas N
09.30 España 81-69 Serbia J
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

 

LUNES 09/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE GRUPO
04.30 Japón 65-80 Montenegro O
05.00 Rep. Dominicana 55-74 Lituania K
05.00 Jordania 79-77 Senegal P
05.30 Rep. Checa 77-84 Grecia L
08.30 Turquía 101-102 Nueva Zelanda O
09.00 Francia 98-100 Australia L
09.00 Alemania 82-76 Canadá P
09.30 Estados Unidos 89-73 Brasil K
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

 

     FIBA WORLD CUP             CUARTOS DE FINAL     

 

MARTES 10/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE INSTANCIA
08.00 ARGENTINA 97-87 Serbia 4F
10.00 España 90-78 Polonia 4F
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

 

MIÉRCOLES 11/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE INSTANCIA
08.00 Estados Unidos 79-89 Francia 4F
10.00 Australia 82-70 Rep. Checa 4F
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

 

     FIBA WORLD CUP             CLASIFICACIÓN 5-8     

 

JUEVES 12/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE INSTANCIA
08.00 Serbia 94-89 Estados Unidos 5-8
10.00 Polonia 84-94 Rep. Checa 5-8
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

 

     FIBA WORLD CUP                SEMIFINALES        

 

VIERNES 13/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE INSTANCIA
05.00 España 95-88 Australia SF1
09.00 ARGENTINA 80-66 Francia SF2
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

 

     FIBA WORLD CUP             CLASIFICACIÓN 5-8     

 

SÁBADO 14/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE INSTANCIA
05.00 Estados Unidos 87-74 Polonia 7-8
09.00 Serbia 90-81 Rep. Checa 5-6
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

 

IBA WORLD CUP          FINALES        

 

DOMINGO 15/09/2019
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE INSTANCIA
05.00 Australia 59-67 Francia 3P
09.00 España 95-75 ARGENTINA FINAL
******** *************** ***** *************** ****

 

     FIBA WORLD CUP         GRUPOS – PRIMERA RONDA

 

POSICIONES   GRUPO A  
POS EQUIPO %PG PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
POL 100 6 3 3 0 239 208
VEN 66.7 5 3 2 1 228 210
CHN 33.3 4 3 1 2 205 206
CIV 00.0 3 3 0 3 189 237

 

POSICIONES   GRUPO B  
POS EQUIPO %PG PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
ARG 100.0 6 3 3 0 258 211
RUS 66.7 5 3 2 1 230 219
NGR 33.3 4 3 1 2 266 242
KOR 00.0 3 3 0 3 208 290

 

POSICIONES   GRUPO C  
POS EQUIPO %PG PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
ESP 100 6 3 3 0 247 190
PUR 66.7 5 3 2 1 213 218
TUN 33.3 4 3 1 2 205 235
IRI 00.0 3 3 0 3 213 235

 

POSICIONES   GRUPO D  
POS EQUIPO %PG PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
SRB 100 6 3 3 0 323 203
ITA 66.7 5 3 2 1 277 215
ANG 33.3 4 3 1 2 204 278
PHI 00.0 3 3 0 3 210 318

 

POSICIONES   GRUPO E  
POS EQUIPO %PG PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
USA 1000 6 3 3 0 279 204
CZE 66.7 5 3 2 1 247 240
TUR 33.3 4 3 1 2 254 251
JPN 00.0 3 3 0 3 188 273

 

POSICIONES   GRUPO F  
POS EQUIPO %PG PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
BRA 100 6 3 3 0 265 245
GRE 66.7 5 3 2 1 266 236
NZL 33.3 4 3 1 2 284 288
MNE 00.0 3 3 0 3 216 262

 

POSICIONES   GRUPO G  
POS EQUIPO %PG PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
FRA 100 6 3 3 0 271 194
DOM 66.7 5 3 2 1 206 234
GER 33.3 4 3 1 2 238 210
JOR 00.0 3 3 0 3 202 279

 

POSICIONES   GRUPO H  
POS EQUIPO %PG PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
AUS 100 6 3 3 0 276 242
LTU 66.7 5 3 2 1 275 203
CAN 33.3 4 3 1 2 243 260
SEN 00.0 3 3 0 3 175 264

 

     FIBA WORLD CUP         GRUPOS – SEGUNDA RONDA

 

POSICIONES   GRUPO I  
POS EQUIPO %PG PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
ARG 100 10 5 5 0 436 343
POL 80.0 9 5 4 1 383 373
RUS 60.0 8 5 3 2 373 358
VEN 40.0 7 5 2 3 355 366

 

POSICIONES   GRUPO J  
POS EQUIPO %PG PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
ESP 100.0 10 5 5 0 395 319
SRB 80.0 9 5 4 1 482 331
ITA 60.0 8 5 3 2 431 371
PUR 40.0 7 5 2 3 349 402

 

POSICIONES   GRUPO K  
POS EQUIPO %PG PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
USA 100 10 5 5 0 437 330
CZE 60.0 8 5 3 2 417 395
GRE 60.0 8 5 3 2 403 382
BRA 60.0 8 5 3 2 409 427

 

POSICIONES   GRUPO L  
POS EQUIPO %PG PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
AUS 100 10 5 5 0 458 416
FRA 80.0 9 5 4 1 447 369
LTU 60.0 8 5 3 2 424 336
RDO 40.0 7 5 0 3 337 390

 

POSICIONES FINALES

1 – España
2 – ARGENTINA
3 – Francia
4 – Australia
5 – Serbia
6 – Rep. Checa
7 – Estados Unidos
8 – Polonia
9 – Lituania
10 – Italia
11 – Grecia
12 – Rusia
13 – Brasil
14 – Venezuela
15 – Puerto Rico
16 – Rep. Dominicana
17 – Nigeria
18 – Alemania
19 – Nueva Zelanda
20 – Túnez
21 – Canadá
22 – Turquía
23 – Irán
24 – China
25 – Montenegro
26 – Corea del Sur
27 – Angola
28 – Jordania
29 – Costa de Marfil
30 – Senegal
31 – Japón
32 – Filipinas