U19 primera fixture

Liga U19 | 1º Fase

0 538
LIGA JUVENIL     ZONA SUR #1

 

FECHA 1 – 18-19/03
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
18/03 – 19.00 IAE (MDP) 53-41 Kimberley (MDP)
18/03 – 19.00 OLIMPO 87-67 Peñarol (MDP)
18/03 – 18.30 9 DE JULIO 67-72 Racing (O)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 2 – 25-26/03
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
26/03 18.00 9 DE JULIO 00-00 IAE (MDP)
26/03 19.00 Racing (O) 00-00 OLIMPO
25/03 19.00 Peñarol (MDP) 79-58 Kimberley (MDP)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 3 – 01-02/04
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 IAE (MDP) 00-00 Peñarol (MDP)
00.00 Kimberley (MDP) 00-00 Racing (O)
00.00 OLIMPO 00-00 9 DE JULIO
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 4 – 08-09/04
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 OLIMPO 00-00 IAE (MDP)
00.00 9 DE JULIO 00-00 Kimberley (MDP)
00.00 Racing (O) 00-00 Peñarol (MDP)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 5 – 22-23/04
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 IAE (MDP) 00-00 Racing (O)
00.00 Peñarol (MDP) 00-00 9 DE JULIO
00.00 Kimberley (MDP) 00-00 OLIMPO
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 6 – 01/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 Kimberley (MDP) 00-00 IAE (MDP)
00.00 Peñarol (MDP) 00-00 OLIMPO
00.00 Racing (O) 00-00 9 DE JULIO
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 7 – 06-07/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 IAE (MDP) 00-00 9 DE JULIO
00.00 OLIMPO 00-00 Racing (O)
00.00 Kimberley (MDP) 00-00 Peñarol (MDP)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 8 – 13-14/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 Peñarol (MDP) 00-00 IAE (MDP)
00.00 Racing (O) 00-00 Kimberley (MDP)
00.00 9 DE JULIO 00-00 OLIMPO
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 9 – 20-21/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 IAE (MDP) 00-00 OLIMPO
00.00 Kimberley (MDP) 00-00 9 DE JULIO
00.00 Peñarol (MDP) 00-00 Racing (O)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 10 – 27-28/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 Racing (O) 00-00 IAE (MDP)
00.00 9 DE JULIO 00-00 Peñarol (MDP)
00.00 OLIMPO 00-00 Kimberley (MDP)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

POSICIONES – LIGA U19     ZONA SUR #1    
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 00 00 00

 

LIGA JUVENIL     ZONA SUR #2

 

FECHA 1 – 18-19/03
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
16/03 – 19.00 PACÍFICO 49-77 BAHIENSE
18/03 – 18.00 Estudiantes (O) 66-76 Unión (MDP)
18/03 – 19.00 Centro Basko (N) 63-70 Altense (PA)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 2 – 25-26/03
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
25/03 19.00 Centro Basko (N) 50-84 PACÍFICO
25/03 18.00 Altense (PA) 72-73 Estudiantes (O)
25/03 19.00 Unión (MDP) 73-67 BAHIENSE
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 3 – 01-02/04
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 PACÍFICO 00-00 Unión (MDP)
00.00 BAHIENSE 00-00 Altense (PA)
00.00 Estudiantes (O) 00-00 Centro Basko (N)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 4 – 08-09/04
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 Estudiantes (O) 00-00 PACÍFICO
00.00 Centro Basko (N) 00-00 BAHIENSE
00.00 Altense (PA) 00-00 Unión (MDP)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 5 – 22-23/04
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 PACÍFICO 00-00 Altense (PA)
00.00 Unión (MDP) 00-00 Centro Basko (N)
00.00 BAHIENSE 00-00 Estudiantes (O)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 6 – 01/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 BAHIENSE 00-00 PACÍFICO
00.00 Unión (MDP) 00-00 Estudiantes (O)
00.00 Altense (PA) 00-00 Centro Basko (N)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 7 – 06-07/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 PACÍFICO 00-00 Centro Basko (N)
00.00 Estudiantes (O) 00-00 Altense (PA)
00.00 BAHIENSE 00-00 Unión (MDP)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 8 – 13-14/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 Unión (MDP) 00-00 PACÍFICO
00.00 Altense (PA) 00-00 BAHIENSE
00.00 Centro Basko (N) 00-00 Estudiantes (O)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 9 – 20-21/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 PACÍFICO 00-00 Estudiantes (O)
00.00 BAHIENSE 00-00 Centro Basko (N)
00.00 Unión (MDP) 00-00 Altense (PA)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 10 – 27-28/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00.00 Altense (PA) 00-00 PACÍFICO
00.00 Centro Basko 00-00 Unión (MDP)
00.00 Estudiantes (O) 00-00 BAHIENSE
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

POSICIONES – LIGA U19     ZONA SUR #2    
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 00 00 00

 

LIGA JUVENIL     ZONA SUR #3

 

FECHA 1 – 18-19/03
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00-00 LINIERS
18/03 – 19.00 EL NACIONAL 88-46 Ferro (O)
19/03 – 17.00 Independiente (T) 79-74 Quilmes (MDP)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 2 – 25-26/03
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
Independiente (T) 00-00
25/03 19.00 Quilmes (MDP) 67-54 EL NACIONAL
26/03 17.00 Ferro (O) 00-00 LINIERS
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 3 – 01-02/04
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00-00 Ferro (O)
00.00 LINIERS 00-00 Quilmes (MDP)
00.00 EL NACIONAL 00-00 Independiente (T)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 4 – 08-09/04
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
EL NACIONAL 00-00
00.00 Independiente (T) 00-00 LINIERS
00.00 Quilmes (MDP) 00-00 Ferro (O)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 5 – 22-23/04
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00-00 Quilmes (MDP)
00.00 Ferro (O) 00-00 Independiente (T)
00.00 LINIERS 00-00 EL NACIONAL
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 6 – 01/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
LINIERS 00-00
00.00 Ferro (O) 00-00 EL NACIONAL
00.00 Quilmes (MDP) 00-00 Independiente (T)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 7 – 06-07/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00-00 Independiente (T)
00.00 EL NACIONAL 00-00 Quilmes (MDP)
00.00 LINIERS 00-00 Ferro (O)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 8 – 13-14/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
Ferro (O) 00-00
00.00 Quilmes (MDP) 00-00 LINIERS
00.00 Independiente (T) 00-00 EL NACIONAL
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 9 – 20-21/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
00-00 EL NACIONAL
00.00 LINIERS 00-00 Independiente (T)
00.00 Ferro (O) 00-00 Quilmes (MDP)
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 10 – 27-28/05
HORA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
Quilmes (MDP) 00-00
00.00 Independiente (T) 00-00 Ferro (O)
00.00 EL NACIONAL 00-00 LINIERS
**************** ******************** ****** ********************

 

POSICIONES – LIGA U19     ZONA SUR #3    
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP GF GC
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 0 00 00
00 0 0 0 00 00
admin

View all contributions by admin

Similar articles