Liga U19 | Zona Sur | Fixture

0 2638

Ver Listas de Buena Fe

ZONA SUR GRUPO D

 

FECHA 1
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
      Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
22-03-2014 Ferro (Olavarría) 51-76 Pueyrredón
22-03-2014 Liniers 103-46 I.A.E. (Mar del Plata)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 2
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
  Liniers    
24-03-2014 I.A.E. (Mar del Plata) 81-39 Ferro (Olavarría)
24-03-2014 Pueyrredón 55-74 Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 3
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
      Pueyrredón
29-03-2014 Quilmes (Mar del Plata) 68-54 I.A.E. (Mar del Plata)
30-03-2014 Ferro (Olavarría) 36-106 Liniers
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 4
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
  Ferro    
02-04-2014 Liniers 80-66 Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
02-04-2014 I.A.E. (Mar del Plata) 41-43 Pueyrredón
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 5
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
      I.A.E. (Mar del Plata)
05-04-2014 Pueyrredón 44-74 Liniers
05-04-2014 Quilmes (Mar del Plata) 82-49 Ferro (Olavarría)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 6
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
  Quilmes (Mar del Plata)    
12-04-2014 Pueyrredón 78-49 Ferro (Olavarría)
12-04-2014 I.A.E. (Mar del Plata) 53-70 Liniers
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 7
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
      Liniers
20-04-2014 Ferro (Olavarría) 67-68 I.A.E. (Mar del Plata)
19-04-2014 Quilmes (Mar del Plata) 71-57 Pueyrredón
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 8
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
  Pueyrredón    
26-04-2014 I.A.E. (Mar del Plata) 58-83 Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
26-04-2014 Liniers 100-41 Ferro (Olavarría)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 9
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
      Ferro (Olavarría)
01-05-2014 Quilmes (Mar del Plata) 80-86 Liniers
01-05-2014 Pueyrredón 61-41 I.A.E. (Mar del Plata)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 10
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
  I.A.E. (Mar del Plata)    
03-05-2014 Liniers 63-53 Pueyrredón
03-05-2014 Ferro (Olavarría) 43-108 Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

 

ZONA SUR GRUPO E

 

FECHA 1
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
23-03-2014 Estrella 77-73 Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
22-03-2014 Sporting (Mar del Plata) 63-71 Estudiantes
22-03-2014 Villa Mitre 52-49 Racing (Olavarría)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 2
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
24-03-2014 Villa Mitre 74-91 Estrella
24-03-2014 Racing (Olavarría) 71-38 Sporting (Mar del Plata)
24-03-2014 Estudiantes 77-66 Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 3
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
29-03-2014 Estrella 62-72 Estudiantes
29-03-2014 Kimberley (Mar del Plata) 74-50 Racing (Olavarría)
29-03-2014 Sporting (Mar del Plata) 70-63 Villa Mitre
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 4
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
02-04-2014 Sporting (Mar del Plata) 75-76 Estrella
02-04-2014 Villa Mitre 54-61 Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
02-04-2014 Racing (Olavarría) 52-70 Estudiantes
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 5
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
05-04-2014 Estrella 72-52 Racing (Olavarría)
05-04-2014 Estudiantes 73-54 Villa Mitre
05-04-2014 Kimberley (Mar del Plata) 72-61 Sporting (Mar del Plata)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 6
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
12-04-2014 Kimberley (Mar del Plata) 77-57 Estrella
12-04-2014 Estudiantes 82-64 Sporting (Mar del Plata)
13-04-2014 Racing (Olavarría) 57-50 Villa Mitre
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 7
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
17-04-2014 Estrella 60-65 Villa Mitre
19-04-2014 Sporting (Mar del Plata) 64-56 Racing (Olavarría)
19-04-2014 Kimberley (Mar del Plata) 70-65 Estudiantes
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 8
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
26-04-2014 Estudiantes 62-67 Estrella
26-04-2014 Racing (Olavarría) 61-64 Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
26-04-2014 Villa Mitre 54-58 Sporting (Mar del Plata)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 9
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
01-05-2014 Estrella 74-51 Sporting (Mar del Plata)
01-05-2014 Kimberley (Marl del Plata) 58-53 Villa Mitre
01-05-2014 Estudiantes 82-46 Racing (Olavarría)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 10
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
03-05-2014 Racing (Olavarría) 67-56 Estrella
03-05-2014 Villa Mitre 52-79 Estudiantes
03-05-2014 Sporting (Mar del Plata) 57-69 Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

 

ZONA SUR GRUPO F

 

FECHA 1
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
22-03-2014 Bahiense 82-43 Estudiantes (Olavarría)
22-03-2014 Unión (Mar del Plata) 71-62 Independiente
22-03-2014 9 de Julio 91-86 Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 2
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
24-03-2014 Bahiense 111-64 9 de Julio
24-03-2014 Peñarol (Mar del Plata) 105-51 Unión (Mar del Plata)
24-03-2014 Independiente 71-62 Estudiantes (Olavarría)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 3
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
28-03-2014 Bahiense 104-24 Independiente
29-03-2014 Estudiantes (Olavarría) 42-82 Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
29-03-2014 Unión (Mar del Plata) 59-52 9 de Julio
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 4
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
02-04-2014 Unión (Mar del Plata) 53-63 Bahiense
02-04-2014 9 de Julio 84-60 Estudiantes (Olavarría)
02-04-2014 Peñarol (Mar del Plata) 117-55 Independiente
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 5
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
05-04-2014 Bahiense 74-52 Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
05-04-2014 Independiente 62-86 9 de Julio
05-04-2014 Estudiantes (Olavarría) 88-65 Unión (Mar del Plata)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 6
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
12-04-2014 Estudiantes (Olavarría) 54-61 Bahiense
12-04-2014 Independiente 60-73 Unión (Mar del Plata)
12-04-2014 Peñarol (Mar del Plata) 97-63 9 de Julio
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 7
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
17-04-2014 9 de Julio 58-76 Bahiense
19-04-2014 Unión (Mar del Plata) 53-77 Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
17-04-2014 Estudiantes (Olavarría) 98-62 Independiente
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 8
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
26-04-2014 Independiente 48-72 Bahiense
26-04-2014 Peñarol (Mar del Plata) 100-46 Estudiantes (Olavarría)
26-04-2014 9 de Julio 73-57 Unión (Mar del Plata)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 9
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
01-05-2014 Bahiense 95-60 Unión (Mar del Plata)
01-05-2014 Estudiantes (Olavarría) 75-77 9 de Julio
01-05-2014 Independiente 40-90 Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
********* ******************** ****** ********************

 

FECHA 10
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE
03-05-2014 Peñarol (Mar del Plata) 71-53 Bahiense
03-05-2014 9 de Julio 75-72 Independiente
03-05-2014 Unión (Mar del Plata) 75-79 Estudiantes (Olavarría)
********* ******************** ****** ********************
admin

View all contributions by admin

Similar articles