Menores | Posiciones

0 3279
PRE INFANTILES – U13 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 1
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Bahiense 10 5 5 0
El Nacional 9 5 4 1
Estudiantes 8 5 3 2
Alem 7 5 2 3
Comercial 6 5 1 4
Pacífico B 5 5 0 5

 

PRE INFANTILES – U13 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 2
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Olimpo 12 6 6 0
Pueyrredón 10 6 4 2
Napostá 8 6 2 4
Barracas 6 6 0 6

 

PRE INFANTILES – U13 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 3
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Villa Mitre 10 5 5 0
Pacífico 9 5 4 1
Bahiense B 8 5 3 2
Estrella 7 5 2 3
Whitense 6 5 1 4
La Falda 5 5 0 5

 

PRE INFANTILES – U13 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 4
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
9 de Julio 8 4 4 0
Sportivo 7 4 3 1
Argentino 6 4 2 2
San Lorenzo 5 4 1 3
Liniers 4 4 0 4

 

INFANTILES BIS – U15 B ZONA CLASIFICATORIA
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Estudiantes B 12 6 6 0
El Nacional B 12 6 6 0
Olimpo B 11 6 5 1
9 de Julio B 10 6 4 2
Villa Mitre B 10 6 4 2
Argentino B 9 6 3 3
Pacífico B 9 6 3 3
Villa Mitre C 8 6 2 4
Estudiantes C 7 6 1 5
10º Pacífico C 7 6 1 5
11º Napostá B 7 6 1 5
12º Estrella B 6 6 0 6

 

INFANTILES – U15 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 1
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Pacífico 10 5 5 0
Argentino 9 5 4 1
Villa Mitre 8 5 3 2
Los Andes 7 5 2 3
Estrella 6 5 1 4
Comercial 5 5 0 5

 

INFANTILES – U15 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 2
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Estudiantes 8 4 4 0
Bahiense 7 4 3 1
9 de Julio 6 4 2 2
Alem 5 4 1 3
La Falda 4 4 0 4

 

INFANTILES – U15 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 3
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Liniers 8 4 4 0
Pueyrredón 5 3 2 1
Napostá 5 3 2 1
Barracas 3 3 0 3
Whitense 3 3 0 3

 

INFANTILES – U15 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 4
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Olimpo 8 4 4 0
El Nacional 7 4 3 1
Velocidad 6 4 2 2
San Lorenzo 5 4 1 3
Sportivo 4 4 0 4

 

CADETES BIS – U17 B ZONA CLASIFICATORIA
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Olimpo B 12 6 6 0
9 de Julio B 10 5 5 0
Bahiense B 10 6 4 2
Estudiantes B 8 5 3 2
Villa Mitre B 8 5 3 2
Argentino B 7 5 2 3
El Nacional B 7 6 1 5
Napostá B 5 5 0 5
Pueyrredón B 5 5 0 5

 

CADETES – U17 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 1
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Bahiense 8 4 4 0
Estudiantes 7 4 3 1
Argentino 6 4 2 2
La Falda 5 4 1 3
Pueyrredón 4 4 0 4

 

CADETES – U17 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 2
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Olimpo 8 4 4 0
Napostá 7 4 3 1
San Lorenzo 6 4 2 2
Velocidad 5 4 1 3
Comercial 4 4 0 4

 

CADETES – U17 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 3
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Pacífico 8 4 4 0
9 de Julio 7 4 3 1
El Nacional 6 4 2 2
Villa Mitre 5 4 1 3
Barracas 4 4 0 4

 

CADETES – U17 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 4
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Liniers 8 4 4 0
Estrella 7 4 3 1
Los Andes 6 4 2 2
Sportivo 5 4 1 3
Alem 4 4 0 4

 

JUVENILES – U19 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 1
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Bahiense 10 5 5 0
San Lorenzo 9 5 4 1
9 de Julio 8 5 3 2
Villa Mitre 7 5 2 3
Barracas 6 5 1 4
Velocidad 5 5 0 5

 

JUVENILES – U19 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 2
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Estrella 8 4 4 0
Pueyrredón 7 4 3 1
El Nacional 6 4 2 2
Whitense 5 4 1 3
Alem 4 4 0 4

 

CUVENILES – U19 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 3
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Estudiantes 8 4 4 0
Pacífico 7 4 3 1
Argentino 6 4 2 2
La Falda 5 4 1 3
Comercial 4 4 0 4

 

JUVENILES – U19 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA 4
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Liniers 8 4 4 0
Olimpo 7 4 3 1
Independiente 6 4 2 2
Napostá 5 4 1 3
Sportivo 4 4 0 4

 

SUB 21 – U21 ZONA CLASIFICATORIA
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
Sportivo 10 5 5 0
Estudiantes 9 5 4 1
Argentino 8 4 4 0
Barracas 6 4 2 2
Villa Mitre 6 5 1 4
El Nacional 5 4 1 3
La Falda 5 4 1 3
9 de Julio 5 4 1 3
Alem 3 3 0 3
admin

View all contributions by admin

Similar articles