Primera | Ciudad BB | Fixture

0 6083
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN      PRIMER TRAMO    

 

FECHA 1
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
22-03-2018 Estrella 78-65 Alem
21-03-2018 Estudiantes 74-49 Olimpo
22-03-2018 Pueyrredón 76-69 El Nacional
22-03-2018 Liniers 93-72 Napostá
22-03-2018 San Lorenzo 71-72 Villa Mitre
22-03-2018 Bahiense 99-69 9 de Julio
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 2
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
26-03-2018 Napostá 64-77 San Lorenzo
26-03-2018 El Nacional 83-109 Liniers
26-03-2018 Olimpo 75-80 Pueyrredón
26-03-2018 Alem 70-95 Estudiantes
26-03-2018 Bahiense 80-61 Estrella
26-03-2018 9 de Julio 66-82 Villa Mitre
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 3
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
02-04-2018 Estudiantes 65-80 Bahiense
02-04-2018 Pueyrredón 75-51 Alem
02-04-2018 Liniers 110-70 Olimpo
02-04-2018 San Lorenzo 63-67 El Nacional
02-04-2018 Villa Mitre 82-68 Napostá
02-04-2018 Estrella 77-73 9 de Julio
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 4
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
05-04-2018 El Nacional 84-81 Villa Mitre
05-04-2018 Olimpo 65-51 San Lorenzo
05-04-2018 Alem 90-111 Liniers
05-04-2018 Bahiense 84-69 Pueyrredón
05-04-2018 Estrella 83-73 Estudiantes
05-04-2018 9 de Julio 63-78 Napostá
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 5
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
08-04-2018 Pueyrredón 69-67 Estrella
08-04-2018 Liniers 83-67 Bahiense
08-04-2018 San Lorenzo 62-69 Alem
08-04-2018 Villa Mitre 80-42 Olimpo
08-04-2018 Napostá 88-80 El Nacional
08-04-2018 Estudiantes 80-69 9 de Julio
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 6
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
11-04-2018 Olimpo 85-84 Napostá
11-04-2018 Alem 72-88 Villa Mitre
11-04-2018 Bahiense 74-49 San Lorenzo
10-04-2018 Estrella 79-83 Liniers
11-04-2018 Estudiantes 71-65 Pueyrredón
11-04-2018 9 de Julio 108-103 El Nacional
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 7
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
16-04-2018 Liniers 93-74 Estudiantes
17-04-2018 San Lorenzo 66-70 Estrella
15-04-2018 Villa Mitre 84-83 Bahiense
16-04-2018 Napostá 74-59 Alem
16-04-2018 El Nacional 51-61 Olimpo
16-04-2018 Pueyrredón 77-66 9 de Julio
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 8
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
19-04-2018 Alem 84-92 El Nacional
19-04-2018 Bahiense 100-79 Napostá
19-04-2018 Estrella 84-57 Villa Mitre
19-04-2018 Estudiantes 74-56 San Lorenzo
19-04-2018 Pueyrredón 85-79 Liniers
19-04-2018 9 de Julio 88-71 Olimpo
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 9
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
22-04-2018 San Lorenzo 52-62 Pueyrredón
22-04-2018 Villa Mitre 69-118 Estudiantes
22-04-2018 Napostá 91-68 Estrella
22-04-2018 El Nacional 85-92 Bahiense
22-04-2018 Olimpo 70-76 Alem
23-04-2018 Liniers 81-69 9 de Julio
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 10
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
26-04-2018 Bahiense 97-53 Olimpo
26-04-2018 Estrella 89-71 El Nacional
26-04-2018 Estudiantes 85-78 Napostá
26-04-2018 Pueyrredón 86-68 Villa Mitre
26-04-2018 Liniers 85-65 San Lorenzo
26-04-2018 9 de Julio 97-83 Alem
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 11
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
29-04-2018 Villa Mitre 95-98 Liniers
29-04-2018 Napostá 76-81 Pueyrredón
29-04-2018 El Nacional 85-107 Estudiantes
29-04-2018 Olimpo 89-85 Estrella
29-04-2018 Alem 72-89 Bahiense
29-04-2018 San Lorenzo 79-74 9 de Julio
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 12
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
03-05-2018 Alem 91-95 Estrella
03-05-2018 Olimpo 87-97 Estudiantes
03-05-2018 El Nacional 83-87 Pueyrredón
03-05-2018 Napostá 97-68 Liniers
03-05-2018 Villa Mitre 62-87 San Lorenzo
03-05-2018 9 de Julio 74-85 Bahiense
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 13
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
06-05-2018 San Lorenzo 69-82 Napostá
06-05-2018 Liniers 102-78 El Nacional
06-05-2018 Pueyrredón 79-81 Olimpo
06-05-2018 Estudiantes 86-76 Alem
08-05-2018 Estrella 68-80 Bahiense
06-05-2018 Villa Mitre 68-87 9 de Julio
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 14
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
10-05-2018 Bahiense 85-73 Estudiantes
22-05-2018 Alem 84-72 Pueyrredón
10-05-2018 Olimpo 84-99 Liniers
10-05-2018 El Nacional 85-82 San Lorenzo
11-05-2018 Napostá 76-67 Villa Mitre
10-05-2018 9 de Julio 75-59 Estrella
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 15
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
14-05-2018 Villa Mitre 86-71 El Nacional
14-05-2018 San Lorenzo 73-76 Olimpo
14-05-2018 Liniers 103-49 Alem
13-05-2018 Pueyrredón 73-83 Bahiense
14-05-2018 Estudiantes 84-71 Estrella
14-05-2018 Napostá 96-97 9 de Julio
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 16
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
17-05-2018 Estrella 69-74 Pueyrredón
17-05-2018 Bahiense 95-87 Liniers
17-05-2018 Alem 103-99 San Lorenzo
17-05-2018 Olimpo 84-94 Villa Mitre
17-05-2018 El Nacional 76-85 Napostá
17-05-2018 9 de Julio 63-71 Estudiantes
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 17
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
20-05-2018 Napostá 94-78 Olimpo
20-05-2018 Villa Mitre 87-68 Alem
20-05-2018 San Lorenzo 73-76 Bahiense
20-05-2018 Liniers 100-63 Estrella
20-05-2018 Pueyrredón 63-71 Estudiantes
20-05-2018 El Nacional 60-80 9 de Julio
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 18
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
24-05-2018 Estudiantes 70-94 Liniers
24-05-2018 Estrella 97-92 San Lorenzo
24-05-2018 Bahiense 82-73 Villa Mitre
24-05-2018 Alem 91-102 Napostá
24-05-2018 Olimpo 63-81 El Nacional
24-05-2018 9 de Julio 66-65 Pueyrredón
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 19
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
27-05-2018 El Nacional 74-69 Alem
28-05-2018 Napostá 87-75 Bahiense
27-05-2018 Villa Mitre 102-75 Estrella
27-05-2018 San Lorenzo 72-68 Estudiantes
27-05-2018 Liniers 87-66 Pueyrredón
27-05-2018 Olimpo 80-87 9 de Julio
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 20
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
31-05-2018 Pueyrredón 69-64 San Lorenzo
31-05-2018 Estudiantes 80-69 Villa Mitre
31-05-2018 Estrella 71-72 Napostá
31-05-2018 Bahiense 82-74 El Nacional
31-05-2018 Alem 74-86 Olimpo
31-05-2018 9 de Julio 92-90 Liniers
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 21
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
03-06-2018 Olimpo 75-68 Bahiense
03-06-2018 El Nacional 65-71 Estrella
03-06-2018 Napostá 75-68 Estudiantes
03-06-2018 Villa Mitre 75-68 Pueyrredón
03-06-2018 San Lorenzo 83-80 Liniers
03-06-2018 Alem 91-101 9 de Julio
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

FECHA 22
DÍA LOCAL RES VISITANTE CRÓNICA
07-06-2018 Liniers 93-73 Villa Mitre
07-06-2018 Pueyrredón 64-74 Napostá
07-06-2018 Estudiantes 82-71 El Nacional
07-06-2018 Estrella 69-70 Olimpo
07-06-2018 Bahiense 75-68 Alem
07-06-2018 9 de Julio 62-70 San Lorenzo
********** ************ ****** ************ *****

 

Tagged with: ,
admin

View all contributions by admin

Similar articles